2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Thu2112:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Dordt College
 Biola/Red Lion Anaheim Summer Slam
Thu216:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Rocky Mountain College
 Biola/Red Lion Anaheim Summer Slam
Fri2210:00AMWomen's Volleyball vs. Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Biola/Red Lion Anaheim Summer Slam
Fri228:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Southern Oregon University
 Biola/Red Lion Anaheim Summer Slam
Sat234:30PMMen's Soccer @ Cal State-Dominguez Hills
Sat237:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Cal State-Dominguez Hills
Mon25 Women's Volleyball @ Azusa Pacific University
 APU Scrimmages
Tue263:00PMMen's Soccer vs. University of Antelope Valley
Wed277:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Irvine Valley College
Thu284:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Fri292:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
 Asics/Wyndham Labor Day Classic
Fri297:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Embry-Riddle
 Embry-Riddle University (AZ)
Fri298:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. University of Great Falls
 Asics/Wyndham Labor Day Classic
Sat308:00AMWomen's Volleyball vs. Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Asics/Wyndham Labor Day Classic
Sat3012:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Concordia University
 Asics/Wyndham Labor Day Classic
Sat306:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Carroll College
 Asics/Wyndham Labor Day Classic
 Sep
Mon11:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Baker University
Mon13:30PMMen's Soccer vs. Chapman University
Fri510:00AMWomen's Volleyball @ Westminster College of Salt Lake City
 UGF/Carroll Holiday Inn Tournament (Butte, MT)
Fri51:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Northwest University
 Holiday Inn Classic hosted by Concordia (OR) (Portland, OR)
Fri54:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Rocky Mountain College
 UGF/Carroll Holiday Inn Tournament (Butte, MT)
Fri57:00PMMen's Soccer @ Evergreen State College
 Holiday Inn Classic hosted by Concordia (OR) (Portland, OR)
Sat68:00AMMen's Cross CountryLancer Invitational hosted by California Baptist
Sat68:00AMWomen's Cross CountryLancer Invitational hosted by California Baptist
Sat68:00AMWomen's Volleyball @ University of Great Falls
 UGF/Carroll Holiday Inn Tournament (Helena, MT)
Sat610:30AMMen's Water Polo @ Pepperdine
 Whittier Opening Weekend Water Polo Invitational
Sat63:00PMMen's Water Polo vs. Chapman University
 Whittier Opening Weekend Water Polo Invitational
Sat64:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Montana State University-Northern
 UGF/Carroll Holiday Inn Tournament (Helena, MT)
Sun74:00PMMen's Soccer @ Concordia University-Oregon
 Holiday Inn Classic hosted by Concordia (OR) (Portland, OR)
Sun77:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Concordia University-Oregon
 Holiday Inn Classic hosted by Concordia (OR) (Portland, OR)
Tue97:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. The Master's College
Wed103:00PMMen's Soccer vs. La Sierra University
Fri121:30PMMen's Soccer vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Fri123:30PMWomen's Soccer vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Sat13 Men's Cross CountryUC Riverside Invitational (UCR Ag Ops Course)
Sat13 Women's Cross CountryUC Riverside Invitational (UCR Ag Ops Course)
Sat139:15AMMen's Water Polo vs. Stanford University
 UCLA Invitational
Sat131:00PMMen's Water Polo @ Whittier College
 UCLA Invitational
Sat137:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Westmont College
Sun1411:45AMMen's Water Polo vs. University of Southern California
 Inland Empire Classic hosted by Redlands
Sun142:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Southern Oregon University
Sun143:45PMMen's Water Polo @ Pomona-Pitzer
 Inland Empire Classic hosted by Redlands
Tue167:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Hope International University
Wed171:00PMMen's Soccer vs. California State University-San Marcos
Wed173:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. California State University-San Marcos
Fri193:00PMMen's Water Polo vs. University of La Verne
 Lancer Invite
Fri196:00PMMen's Water Polo vs. Claremont-Mudd
 Lancer Invite
Sat20 Men's Cross CountryThe Mustang Challenge hosted by The Master's (Central Park)
Sat20 Women's Cross CountryThe Mustang Challenge hosted by The Master's (Central Park)
Sat2010:30AMMen's Water Polo vs. Fresno Pacific University
 Lancer Invite
Sat204:30PMMen's Water Polo @ California Baptist University
 Lancer Invite
Sat207:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Biola University
Tue233:00PMMen's Soccer vs. The Master's College
Wed243:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. The Master's College
Wed247:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. California State University-San Marcos
Sat279:30AMMen's Swimming and DivingAlumni Meet (William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center)
Sat279:30AMWomen's Swimming and DivingAlumni Meet (William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center)
Sat2712:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Vanguard University
Sat273:00PMMen's Soccer @ Vanguard University
Sat277:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Vanguard University
Tue301:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Arizona Christian
Tue303:30PMWomen's Soccer vs. Arizona Christian
 Oct
Fri310:00AMMen's Water Polo @ University of Redlands
 Gary Troyer Memorial Tournament hosted by Pomona-Pitzer
Fri32:00PMMen's Water Polo vs. Harvard University
 Gary Troyer Memorial Tournament hosted by Pomona-Pitzer
Fri36:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. San Diego Christian
Sat412:00PMMen's Water Polo @ Pepperdine
Sat42:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Arizona Christian
Tue711:00AMMen's Soccer @ William Jessup University
Tue71:30PMWomen's Soccer @ William Jessup University
Tue78:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ California State University-San Marcos
 Pacific Ridge HS
Fri1012:00PMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Relays / Diving Invite (Biola)
Fri1012:00PMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Relays / Diving Invite (Biola)
Sat11 Men's Cross Country25th Annual Vanguard Invitational (Fairview Park)
Sat118:30AMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Pentathlon (Biola)
Sat118:30AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Pentathlon (Biola)
Sat1110:00AMWomen's Cross Country25th Annual Vanguard Invitational (Fairview Park)
Sat1112:00PMMen's Soccer vs. San Diego Christian
Sat1112:30PMMen's Water Polo @ Golden West College
 Chapman University
Sat113:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. San Diego Christian
Sat114:00PMMen's Water Polo @ Chapman University
Sat117:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ The Master's College
Tue143:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Biola University
Tue147:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Biola University
Wed153:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Biola University
Fri1712:00PMMen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Diving Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Fri1712:00PMWomen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Diving Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Fri172:00PMMen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Long Distance Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Fri172:00PMWomen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Long Distance Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Fri177:00PMMen's Water Polo @ Fresno Pacific University
Sat18 Men's Volleyball @ California State University-Long Beach
Sat1810:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Middle Distance Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Sat1810:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Sprint Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Sat1810:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Middle Distance Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Sat1810:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingMalibu Sprint Invitational (Pepperdine University)
Sat1812:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Westmont College
Sat182:30PMMen's Soccer @ Westmont College
Sat187:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Concordia University
 Alumni Game
Sun1912:00PMMen's Water Polo @ University of California Davis
Mon207:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Menlo College
Tue213:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Hope International University
 Senior Day
Tue213:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ William Jessup University
Wed223:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Hope International University
 Senior Day
Fri245:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of California-San Diego
Fri246:15PMMen's Water Polo @ Bucknell
 The Rodeo hosted by Santa Clara
Fri247:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. University of Texas at Brownsville
Sat25 Men's Cross CountryBiola's NAIA West Coast Jamboree (Irvine Regional Park)
Sat25 Women's Cross CountryBiola's NAIA West Coast Jamboree (Irvine Regional Park)
Sat258:00AMMen's Water Polo @ California Baptist University
 The Rodeo hosted by Santa Clara
Sat2511:00AMWomen's Soccer @ The Master's College
Sat251:30PMMen's Soccer @ The Master's College
Sat252:45PMMen's Water Polo @ University of California Davis
 The Rodeo hosted by Santa Clara
Sat254:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. University of California-Santa Cruz
Sat257:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Hope International University
Sun268:00AMMen's Water Polo @ Brown
 The Rodeo hosted by Santa Clara
Sun2612:00PMMen's Water Polo @ Santa Clara
 The Rodeo hosted by Santa Clara
 Nov
Sat110:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingPomona-Pitzer Relays
Sat110:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPomona-Pitzer Relays
Sat112:00PMMen's Soccer @ San Diego Christian
 Cuyamaca College
Sat12:30PMWomen's Soccer @ San Diego Christian
 Cuyamaca College
Sat17:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Vanguard University
Tue42:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Biola University
 GSAC Tournament First Round
Tue47:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ San Diego Christian
Tue47:30PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Redlands
Tue47:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Occidental College
Fri77:30PMMen's Basketball @ Warner Pacific College
Sat8 Men's Cross CountryGSAC Championship hosted by The Master's (Central Park)
Sat8 Men's Volleyball @ TBA
Sat810:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingBulldog Pentathlon (Redlands)
Sat810:00AMWomen's Cross CountryGSAC Championship hosted by The Master's (Central Park)
Sat810:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingBulldog Pentathlon (Redlands)
Sat81:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Arizona Christian
Sat82:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Vanguard University
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat87:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Portland
Sat87:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. California Institute of Technology
Sun92:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Southern California
Tue112:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Arizona
Tue117:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. Westmont College
Fri144:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
 Tip-Off Classic hosted by Concordia (Liberty High School - Henderson, NV)
Fri146:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Westminster College of Salt Lake City
 Westminster Classic (Salt Lake City, UT)
Fri147:00PMWomen's Volleyball vs. William Jessup University
 Senior Night
Sat158:00AMMen's Volleyball @ Stanford University
Sat1510:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingBulldog Diving Invite (Redlands)
Sat1510:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingOC Invite (Soka University of America)
Sat1510:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingBulldog Diving Invite (Redlands)
Sat1510:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingOC Invite (Soka University of America)
Sat151:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Westminster College of Salt Lake City
 Tip-Off Classic hosted by Concordia (Liberty High School - Henderson, NV)
Sat152:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Westminster Classic (Salt Lake City, UT)
Sat153:00PMMen's Water Polo @ California Baptist University
Wed197:30PMMen's Basketball vs. California State University-San Marcos
Fri216:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Cal State LA
Sat2210:00AMMen's Volleyball @ Brigham Young University
Sat2211:45AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championship (Rim Rock Farms)
Sat221:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Bellevue University
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
Sat226:00PMMen's Volleyball @ California Baptist University
Tue255:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Pacific Union College
Sat293:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Bethesda University of California
Sat296:00PMMen's Basketball vs. College of Idaho
 Dec
Tue22:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cumberland Univ.
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Second Round (Orange Beach, AL)
Tue23:45PMWomen's Volleyball @ College of Idaho
 NAIA Volleyball National Championship Pool Play (Sioux City, IA)
Tue25:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. The Master's College
Tue27:30PMMen's Basketball vs. The Master's College
Wed33:45PMWomen's Volleyball @ Georgetown College
 NAIA Volleyball National Championship Pool Play (Sioux City, IA)
Thu46:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Midland University
 NAIA Volleyball National Championship Pool Play (Sioux City, IA)
Fri510:30AMWomen's Volleyball @ Lindsey Wilson
 NAIA Volleyball National Championship Single Elimination First Round (Sioux City, IA)
Fri56:00PMWomen's Volleyball @ Park University
 NAIA Volleyball National Championship Quarterfinals (Sioux City, IA)
Sat65:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Westmont College
Sat67:30PMMen's Basketball @ Westmont College
Fri125:00PMMen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Fri125:00PMWomen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Sat1310:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Sat1310:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Sat135:30PMMen's Basketball vs. William Jessup University
Sat137:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. William Jessup University
Sun1410:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Sun1410:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingCollegiate Winter Invitational (Brenda Villa Aquatic Center)
Tue161:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethesda University of California
Wed177:30PMWomen's Basketball @ California State University-San Marcos
Thu182:00PMMen's Basketball @ Montana State University-Northern
 Scottsdale Classic hosted by Great Falls (Chandler-Gilbert CC - Chandler, AZ)
Fri1912:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Montana-Western
 Scottsdale Classic hosted by Great Falls (Chandler-Gilbert CC - Chandler, AZ)
Sat201:00PMMen's Basketball @ Lethbridge
 Scottsdale Classic hosted by Great Falls (Chandler-Gilbert CC - Chandler, AZ)
Mon2912:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Mobile
 Xavier University of Lousiana
Tue305:00PMMen's Basketball @ Xavier
 Jan
Fri25:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Fresno Pacific University
Sun44:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of California-Irvine
Tue65:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Arizona Christian
Tue67:30PMMen's Basketball @ Arizona Christian
Wed77:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. University of California-San Diego
Thu82:00PMMen's Volleyball @ California State University-Long Beach
Thu85:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. La Sierra University
Sat1011:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingFresno Pacific/California Baptist
Sat1011:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingFresno Pacific/California Baptist
Sat105:30PMWomen's Basketball @ San Diego Christian
Sat107:30PMMen's Basketball @ San Diego Christian
Tue135:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Biola University
Tue137:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Biola University
Sat171:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. Springfield College
Sat175:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Hope International University
Sat177:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Hope International University
Mon1911:00AMBaseball @ Cal Poly Pomona
Mon193:00PMSoftball @ University of California-San Diego
Fri232:00PMBaseball vs. The Master's College
Fri237:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of California-Santa Cruz
Sat2411:00AMBaseball vs. The Master's College
Sat24Game 2Baseball vs. The Master's College
Sat244:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Chapman University
Sat245:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Vanguard University
Sat247:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of California-Santa Cruz
Sat247:30PMMen's Basketball @ Vanguard University
Sun253:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of California - Merced
Tue275:30PMWomen's Basketball @ The Master's College
Tue277:30PMMen's Basketball @ The Master's College
Wed282:00PMBaseball vs. Bethesda University of California
Wed287:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) @ University of California-Irvine
Fri3012:00PMSoftball vs. La Sierra University
 Homecoming 2015
Fri30Game 2Softball vs. La Sierra University
 Homecoming 2015
Fri302:00PMBaseball vs. Arizona Christian
 Homecoming 2015
Sat3110:00AMMen's Tennis vs. University of Redlands
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Sat3110:15AMWomen's Water Polo @ Azusa Pacific University
 Lancer Mini Invite
Sat3111:00AMBaseball vs. Arizona Christian
 Homecoming 2015
Sat31Game 2Baseball vs. Arizona Christian
 Homecoming 2015
Sat3111:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingBiola/California Baptist/Fresno Pacific (SPLASH!)
Sat3111:00AMMen's Track and FieldWestmont Meet
Sat3111:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingBiola/California Baptist/Fresno Pacific (SPLASH!)
Sat3111:00AMWomen's Track and FieldWestmont Meet
Sat311:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ UCLA
Sat312:15PMWomen's Water Polo @ Whittier College
 Lancer Mini Invite
Sat315:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Westmont College
 Homecoming 2015
Sat317:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Westmont College
 Homecoming 2015
 Feb
Tue31:00PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Renegades Water Polo Club Team
 William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center
Tue32:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Westmont College
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Tue32:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Westmont College
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Tue35:30PMWomen's Basketball @ William Jessup University
Tue37:30PMMen's Basketball @ William Jessup University
Wed47:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. Hope International University
Thu51:00PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Renegades Water Polo Club Team
 William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center
Fri62:00PMBaseball @ Biola University
Fri64:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Hastings College
 Irvine Valley College
Fri64:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Loyola Marymount University
Fri67:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of California-San Diego
Sat7 Men's Track and FieldSunshine Open hosted by Westmont (Santa Barbara, CA)
Sat7 Women's Track and FieldSunshine Open hosted by Westmont (Santa Barbara, CA)
Sat710:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Arizona Christian
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Sat710:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Arizona Christian
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Sat710:30AMWomen's Water Polo @ Pomona-Pitzer
 Whittier Mini Tournament
Sat711:00AMBaseball @ Biola University
Sat7Game 2Baseball @ Biola University
Sat711:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingBiola/Azusa Pacific
Sat711:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingBiola/Azusa Pacific
Sat711:00AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Chapman University
Sat74:30PMWomen's Water Polo @ Whittier College
 Whittier Mini Tournament
Sat77:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. Stanford University
Sat77:30PMMen's Basketball @ California State University-San Marcos
Sun8 Cheer (Club)X-treme Games at Tesoro High School
Sun811:00AMBaseball @ La Sierra University
Sun8Game 2Baseball @ La Sierra University
Tue102:00PMMen's Tennis @ Vanguard University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Tue102:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Vanguard University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Wed111:00PMMen's Tennis @ Hope International University
Wed111:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Hope International University
Wed117:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Hope International University
Thu1210:30AMBaseball vs. Lewis-Clark State College
Thu12Game 2Baseball vs. Lewis-Clark State College
Thu121:00PMSoftball @ University of Antelope Valley
Thu12Game 2Softball @ University of Antelope Valley
Thu125:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. San Diego Christian
Thu127:30PMMen's Basketball vs. San Diego Christian
Fri131:00PMSoftball vs. Holy Names University
Fri13Game 2Softball vs. Holy Names University
Fri132:00PMBaseball vs. William Jessup University
Fri137:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ University of San Diego
Fri1310:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Northern Arizona University
 UC Santa Barbara
Sat14 Men's Track and FieldSoka Qualifier (Aliso Viejo, CA)
Sat14 Women's Track and FieldSoka Qualifier (Aliso Viejo, CA)
Sat1410:00AMWomen's Water Polo @ Fresno Pacific University
 Fresno Pacific Tournament
Sat1410:00AMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. San Jose State
 UC Santa Barbara
Sat1411:00AMBaseball vs. William Jessup University
Sat14Game 2Baseball vs. William Jessup University
Sat1412:00PMSoftball vs. Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Sat14Game 2Softball vs. Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Sat141:00PMWomen's Water Polo @ University of California-Santa Barbara
 Fresno Pacific Tournament
Sat142:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of Denver
 UC Santa Barbara
Sat145:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Arizona Christian
Sat147:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Arizona Christian
Sun1512:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Sonoma State
 UC Santa Barbara
Tue172:00PMMen's Tennis @ Biola University
Tue172:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Biola University
Tue175:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Biola University
Tue177:30PMMen's Basketball @ Biola University
Wed189:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Wed189:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Thu199:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Thu199:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Thu191:00PMSoftball vs. Willamette University
Thu19Game 2Softball vs. Willamette University
Fri209:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Fri209:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Fri2011:00AMBaseball @ San Diego Christian
 Point Loma Nazarene University
Fri202:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Cal State LA
 Irvine Valley College
Fri202:30PMMen's Volleyball @ Harvard University
 Hall of Fame Tournament - Springfield College
Sat21 Men's Tennis @ Azusa Pacific University
Sat219:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Sat219:00AMMen's Track and FieldPomona-Pitzer All-Comers Meet
Sat219:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingPCSC Championships (SPLASH!)
Sat219:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Azusa Pacific University
Sat219:00AMWomen's Track and FieldPomona-Pitzer All-Comers Meet
Sat2111:00AMBaseball @ San Diego Christian
 Grossmont College
Sat21Game 2Baseball @ San Diego Christian
 Grossmont College
Sat2111:00AMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. California State University-San Marcos
Sat212:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Loyola Marymount University
Sat212:30PMMen's Volleyball @ Rivier College
 Hall of Fame Tournament - Springfield College
Sat215:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Hope International University
Sat217:30PMMen's Basketball @ Hope International University
Sun2212:00PMSoftball vs. Goshen College
Sun22Game 2Softball vs. Goshen College
Mon232:00PMBaseball vs. Corban
Thu262:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. University of California-San Diego
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Fri272:00PMBaseball @ Vanguard University
Sat2810:00AMSoftball @ Hope International University
 Fullerton College
Sat28Game 2Softball @ Hope International University
 Fullerton College
Sat2811:00AMBaseball @ Vanguard University
Sat28Game 2Baseball @ Vanguard University
Sat281:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Grand Canyon
Sat283:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of California-San Diego
Sat285:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Vanguard University
 Senior Night
Sat287:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Whittier College
Sat287:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Vanguard University
 Senior Night
 Mar
Sun1 Cheer (Club)King of the Bleachers At Long Beach State
Sun11:00PMSoftball @ La Sierra University
Sun1Game 2Softball @ La Sierra University
Tue31:00PMSoftball vs. Southern Oregon University
Tue3Game 2Softball vs. Southern Oregon University
Tue32:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Point Loma Nazarene University
Tue33:30PMMen's Tennis @ Point Loma Nazarene University
Tue37:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Western Oregon
Wed49:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Wed49:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Wed47:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ University of Portland
Wed47:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. William Jessup University
 GSAC Tournament First Round
Thu5 Men's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Thu5 Women's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Thu59:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Thu59:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Thu57:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Biola University
 GSAC Tournament First Round (Irvine Valley College)
Fri6 Men's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Fri6 Women's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Fri69:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Fri69:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Fri611:15AMWomen's Water Polo @ University of Redlands
 Claremont Convergence
Fri62:00PMBaseball vs. Westmont College
Fri62:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Kenyon College
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Fri62:00PMSoftball vs. William Jessup University
Fri6Game 2Softball vs. William Jessup University
Fri62:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Kenyon College
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Fri62:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Barton College
 Grand Canyon University
Fri63:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Montana State-Bozeman
 Western Oregon
Fri66:00PMWomen's Water Polo @ Whittier College
 Claremont Convergence
Fri66:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Grand Canyon
Fri67:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. The Master's College
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals (Biola University)
Sat7 Men's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Sat7 Women's Track and FieldNAIA National Championship (Spire Institute - Geneva, OH)
Sat7 Cheer (Club)Cheer Sport at Ontario Convention Center
Sat79:00AMMen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Sat79:00AMWomen's Swimming and DivingNAIA National Championships (Oklahoma City Community College)
Sat710:00AMMen's Volleyball @ Barton College
 Grand Canyon University
Sat710:15AMWomen's Water Polo @ University of La Verne
 Claremont Convergence
Sat711:00AMBaseball vs. Westmont College
Sat7Game 2Baseball vs. Westmont College
Sat712:00PMMen's Tennis vs. San Diego Christian
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Sat712:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. San Diego Christian
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Sat71:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ California State University-Long Beach
Sat74:00PMSoftball @ San Diego Christian
Sat7Game 2Softball @ San Diego Christian
Sat76:15PMWomen's Water Polo @ California Lutheran
 Claremont Convergence
Sat77:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Westmont College
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun89:00AMWomen's Water Polo vs. California State University-Monterey Bay
 Capistrano Valley HS
Sun812:30PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Sonoma State
 Capistrano Valley
Tue102:00PMSoftball vs. Vanguard University
Tue10Game 2Softball vs. Vanguard University
Tue108:00PMMen's Basketball @ Hope International University
 GSAC Tournament Championship
Wed1112:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Case Western Reserve University
Thu121:00PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Iona College
 William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center
Thu122:00PMSoftball vs. Carroll College
Thu12Game 2Softball vs. Carroll College
Fri13 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldOxy Distance Carnival (Los Angeles, CA)
Fri13 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldOxy Distance Carnival (Los Angeles, CA)
Fri139:00AMWomen's Water Polo @ Macalester College
 Lancer Invite #2
Fri131:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. University of California - Merced
 2015 Asics/Wyndham Hotel Spring Tournament hosted by Concordia
Fri132:00PMMen's Tennis @ Irvine Valley College
Fri133:00PMBaseball @ The Master's College
Fri133:15PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Virginia Military Institute
 Lancer Invite #2
Fri134:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. Warner University
 2015 Asics/Wyndham Hotel Spring Tournament hosted by Concordia
Sat14 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldBen Brown Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sat14 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldBen Brown Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sat149:00AMMen's Volleyball vs. Clarke University
 2015 Asics/Wyndham Hotel Spring Tournament hosted by Concordia
Sat1411:00AMWomen's Tennis @ California Lutheran
Sat1411:00AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. California State University-San Marcos
Sat1412:00PMBaseball @ The Master's College
Sat14Game 2Baseball @ The Master's College
Sat1412:00PMSoftball vs. Biola University
Sat14Game 2Softball vs. Biola University
Sat142:00PMWomen's Water Polo @ Iona College
 Lancer Invite #2
Sat143:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. University of California-Santa Cruz
 2015 Asics/Wyndham Hotel Spring Tournament hosted by Concordia
Sat143:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. California State University-Long Beach
Sat145:45PMWomen's Water Polo vs. St. Francis
 Lancer Invite #2
Tue1710:00AMBaseball vs. University of Sioux Falls
Tue17Game 2Baseball vs. University of Sioux Falls
Tue172:00PMMen's Tennis @ Westmont College
Tue172:00PMSoftball vs. Midland University
Tue17Game 2Softball vs. Midland University
Tue172:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Westmont College
Wed187:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Sierra Nevada College
 Aliso Niguel HS
Thu198:45AMMen's Basketball vs. Oklahoma City University
 NAIA Div. I Men's Basketball National Championship First Round (Kansas City, MO)
Thu197:45PMWomen's Basketball vs. Carroll College
 NAIA Div. I Women's Basketball National Championship First Round (Independence, MO)
Fri209:15AMWomen's Water Polo vs. San Diego State
 LMU Zumo Invite
Fri2010:30AMMen's Basketball @ University of Pikeville
 NAIA Div. I Men's Basketball National Championship Second Round (Kansas City, MO)
Fri201:00PMSoftball @ Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Fri20Game 2Softball @ Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Fri202:00PMBaseball @ Arizona Christian
Fri202:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Park University
 Missouri Baptist Tournament
Fri202:15PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Whittier College
 LMU Zumo Invite
Fri205:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Missouri Baptist University
 Missouri Baptist Tournament
Fri207:45PMWomen's Basketball @ Bethel University
 NAIA Div. I Women's Basketball National Championship Second Round (Independence, MO)
Sat21 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldRoss and Sharon Irwin (San Diego, CA)
Sat21 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldRoss and Sharon Irwin (San Diego, CA)
Sat218:00AMWomen's Water Polo vs. Princeton University
 LMU Zumo Invite
Sat2110:00AMMen's Volleyball @ Grand View University
 Missouri Baptist Tournament
Sat2111:00AMBaseball @ Arizona Christian
Sat21Game 2Baseball @ Arizona Christian
Sat2112:00PMMen's Tennis @ Arizona Christian
Sat2112:00PMSoftball @ Arizona Christian
Sat21Game 2Softball @ Arizona Christian
Sat2112:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Arizona Christian
Sat211:00PMMen's Volleyball @ Saint Ambrose University
 Missouri Baptist Tournament
Sat212:15PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Brown
 LMU Zumo Invite
Sun22 Cheer (Club)Day 1 - USA Nationals at Anaheim Convention Center
Mon23 Cheer (Club)Day 2 - USA Nationals at Anaheim Convention Center
Mon231:30PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Cal State East Bay
 Chapman
Mon234:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of California-Santa Cruz
 Orange County Great Park
Mon235:00PMWomen's Water Polo @ Chapman University
Tue242:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Vanguard University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Tue242:00PMSoftball vs. Hope International University
Tue24Game 2Softball vs. Hope International University
Tue242:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Vanguard University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center
Wed252:00PMBaseball @ California State University-San Marcos
Wed252:00PMSoftball vs. Columbia College
Wed25Game 2Softball vs. Columbia College
Wed257:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of California-Santa Barbara
Thu264:00PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Brown
 California Baptist
Thu264:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Western Washington
Thu267:00PMWomen's Water Polo @ California Baptist University
Fri27 Men's Outdoor Track and Field37th Annual Aztec Invitational hosted by San Diego State (San Diego, CA)
Fri27 Women's Outdoor Track and Field37th Annual Aztec Invitational hosted by San Diego State (San Diego, CA)
Fri2712:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Whitworth College
Fri273:00PMBaseball vs. Biola University
Sat287:00AMMen's Outdoor Track and FieldPLNU Invite (San Diego, CA)
Sat287:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track and FieldPLNU Invite (San Diego, CA)
Sat2810:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Hope International University
 Irvine Valley College
Sat2810:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Hope International University
 Irvine Valley College
Sat2812:00PMBaseball vs. Biola University
Sat28Game 2Baseball vs. Biola University
Sat2812:00PMSoftball @ William Jessup University
Sat28Game 2Softball @ William Jessup University
Mon302:00PMBaseball vs. University of Hawaii-Hilo
Tue3112:00PMBaseball vs. University of Hawaii-Hilo
Tue312:00PMSoftball vs. California State University-San Marcos
Tue31Game 2Softball vs. California State University-San Marcos
Tue312:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Biola University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center (Senior Day)
Tue313:30PMMen's Tennis vs. Biola University
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center (Senior Day)
 Apr
Wed112:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Lewis-Clark State College
Wed13:30PMMen's Tennis @ University of California-San Diego
Wed16:00PMBaseball @ William Jessup University
Thu211:00AMBaseball @ William Jessup University
Thu2Game 2Baseball @ William Jessup University
Thu27:00PMMen's Volleyball vs. Grand Canyon
 Senior Night
Fri32:30PMWomen's Water Polo vs. University of La Verne
 Citrus College
Sat41:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Cal State-Fullerton
Tue77:00PMMen's Volleyball @ University of Southern California
Wed87:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ University of California-Irvine
Fri1011:30AMMen's Volleyball @ University of California - Merced
 NAIA National Conference Tournament (UC Merced)
Fri103:00PMBaseball vs. San Diego Christian
Fri104:30PMMen's Volleyball vs. Hope International University
 NAIA National Conference Tournament (UC Merced)
Sat11 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldMangrum Invite hosted by CSU San Marcos (San Marcos, CA)
Sat11 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldMangrum Invite hosted by CSU San Marcos (San Marcos, CA)
Sat1111:00AMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Cal State-Fullerton
Sat1112:00PMBaseball vs. San Diego Christian
Sat11Game 2Baseball vs. San Diego Christian
Sat1112:00PMSoftball vs. San Diego Christian
Sat11Game 2Softball vs. San Diego Christian
Sat1112:30PMWomen's Tennis @ San Diego Christian
 Lake Murray Tennis Club
Sat112:00PMMen's Tennis @ San Diego Christian
 Lake Murray Tennis Club
Sat112:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of California-San Diego
Sat114:30PMMen's Volleyball @ Warner University
 NAIA National Conference Tournament (UC Merced)
Sun1212:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Santa Barbara City College
Sun122:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) @ University of California-Santa Barbara
 Santa Barbara City College
Tue142:00PMSoftball @ Vanguard University
Tue14Game 2Softball @ Vanguard University
Wed159:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Hope International University
 GSAC Tournament First Round (Indian Wells, CA)
Wed1512:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Biola University
 GSAC Tournament First Round (Indian Wells, CA)
Wed153:00PMBaseball vs. California State University-San Marcos
Wed155:00PMWomen's Water Polo vs. Azusa Pacific University
 Citrus College
Thu169:00AMMen's Tennis vs. San Diego Christian
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals (Indian Wells, CA)
Thu1612:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Westmont College
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals (Indian Wells, CA)
Fri1712:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Vanguard University
 GSAC Tournament Championship (Indian Wells, CA)
Fri172:00PMSoftball vs. University of Antelope Valley
Fri17Game 2Softball vs. University of Antelope Valley
Fri173:00PMBaseball vs. Vanguard University
Sat18 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldBeach Invitational (Norwalk, CA)
Sat18 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldBeach Invitational (Norwalk, CA)
Sat1810:00AMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of California-Santa Cruz
 WWLL Semifinals (UC San Diego)
Sat1812:00PMBaseball vs. Vanguard University
 Senior Day
Sat18Game 2Baseball vs. Vanguard University
Sat182:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Biola University
Sun1912:00PMWomen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. California State University-San Marcos
 WWLL Championship (UC San Diego)
Tue212:00PMSoftball @ Biola University
Tue21Game 2Softball @ Biola University
Fri24 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldGSAC Championships
Fri24 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldGSAC Championships
Fri243:00PMBaseball @ Westmont College
Sat25 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldGSAC Championships
Sat25 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldGSAC Championships
Sat2512:00PMBaseball @ Westmont College
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ Westmont College
Sat2512:00PMSoftball vs. Arizona Christian
 Senior Day
Sat25Game 2Softball vs. Arizona Christian
Thu309:00AMBaseball @ Westmont College
 GSAC Tournament hosted by The Master's
Thu303:00PMBaseball @ Vanguard University
 GSAC Tournament Loser Out hosted by The Master's
Thu304:15PMSoftball vs. William Jessup University
 GSAC Tournament hosted by Concordia
 May
Fri13:00PMBaseball @ The Master's College
 GSAC Tournament Loser Out hosted by The Master's
Fri14:15PMSoftball vs. Biola University
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals hosted by Concordia
Sat212:00PMBaseball @ Westmont College
 GSAC Tournament Championship hosted by The Master's
Sat212:30PMSoftball vs. Biola University
 GSAC Tournament Championship hosted by Concordia
Sat23:15PMBaseball vs. Westmont College
 GSAC Tournament Championship hosted by The Master's - Game Two
Sat23:30PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of California-San Diego
 SLC Tournament Semifinals (Chapman University)
Sun311:00AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) @ Cal State-Fullerton
 SLC Tournament Finals (Chapman University)
Thu7 Women's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Duke
 WCLA National Championships
Fri8 Women's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Air Force
 WCLA National Championships
Fri8 Women's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Iowa State University
 WCLA National Championships
Sat9 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldOxy Invite (Los Angeles, CA)
Sat9 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldOxy Invite (Los Angeles, CA)
Sat9 Women's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of Vermont
 WCLA National Championships
Mon1111:15AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Briarcliff College
 2015 MCLA National Championships (UC Irvine)
Mon113:00PMSoftball vs. Madonna University
 NAIA Softball National Championship Opening Round First Round hosted by Concordia (Irvine, CA)
Tue12 Men's Tennis vs. University of Mobile
 NAIA Tennis National Championship First Round (6:30 am)
Tue1211:30AMWomen's Tennis vs. McPherson College
 NAIA Tennis National Championship First Round
Tue1212:30PMBaseball vs. York College
 NAIA Baseball National Championship Opening Round First Round hosted by Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City, OK)
Tue121:00PMSoftball vs. California State University-San Marcos
 NAIA Softball National Championship Opening Round Loser Out hosted by Concordia (Irvine, CA)
Tue123:45PMSoftball @ Madonna University
 NAIA Softball National Championship Opening Round Loser Out hosted by Concordia (Irvine, CA)
Tue124:00PMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. St. John's University
 2015 MCLA National Championships Quarterfinals (UC Irvine)
Wed13 Men's Tennis vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
 NAIA Tennis National Championship Second Round
Wed1311:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. SCAD Savannah
 NAIA Tennis National Championship Second Round
Thu1411:00AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. Western Washington
 2015 MCLA National Championships Final Four (Chapman)
Thu141:30PMBaseball vs. Missouri Baptist University
 NAIA Baseball National Championship Opening Round Semifinals hosted by Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City, OK)
Fri153:00PMBaseball @ Oklahoma City University
 NAIA Baseball National Championship Opening Round Final hosted by Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City, OK)
Fri156:00PMBaseball @ Oklahoma City University
 NAIA Baseball National Championship Opening Round Final hosted by Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City, OK)
Sat1611:30AMMen's Lacrosse (Club) vs. University of Dayton
 2015 MCLA National Championships Final (Chapman)
Thu21 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video
Thu21 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video
Fri22 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video
Fri22 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video
Fri2212:00PMBaseball vs. Saint Thomas UniversityLive VideoLive AudioLive Stats
 Avista-NAIA Baseball World Series hosted by Lewis-Clark State (Lewiston, ID)
Sat23 Men's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video
Sat23 Women's Outdoor Track and FieldNAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships (Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL)Live Video